Autumn 2019 Awards : A to Z by Name

Sunday Sunday
24th November 2019 1st December 2019
Grades Time Distance Time
Emilia Abery -- Lesson 6:30 100 6:30
Harriet Abery wsg4 6:30 200 6:30
Niamh Abery wsg4 6:00 800 6:30
Idris Ahmad dkg1 6:00 nd 6:00
Samuel Akerman Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Thomas Akerman wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Aqidah Akhtar -- Lesson 6:30 800 6:00
Naadirah Akhtar wsg5 5:30 1000 6:00
Katie Albon ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Emily Allman-Ward wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:00
Maeve Allott wsg6 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Emilie Ball wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Jessica Ball wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Cooper Barnes ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Ivan Barnes ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Joseph Bennett wsg2 6:00 400 5:30
Honor Bentley wsg6 6:30 ts30 6:30
Jasper Bentley -- Lesson 6:30 100 6:30
Rufus Bentley wsg1 6:00 20 6:30
Ava Bickerstaff dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Freddie Bishop -- Lesson 5:30 50 5:30
Lilly Bishop wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Ernie Bloomfield dkg2 6:00 5 6:00
Daniel Alexander Boar -- Lesson 6:30 400 6:00
James William Boar wsg3 6:00 800 6:00
Georgina Bracey wsg4 5:30 nd 6:00
George Brady ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Oliver Brady ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
William Brady ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Eleanor Brown -- Lesson 5:30 5 5:30
Evelyn Brown -- Lesson 5:30 100 5:30
Larissa Brown wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Mia Brown wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Oliver Brown wsg4 5:30 ts30 5:30
Oliver Burgess wsg4 6:00 nd 6:30
Lexi Burke wsg3 6:00 100 5:30
Mae Bushby-Jackson Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Evie Bywater wsg4 5:30 nd 6:00
Jacob Cadden Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Niamh Cadden wsg6 6:00 ts30 5:30
Freya Carey Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Isaac Carlson wsg1 6:00 20 5:30
Annabelle Chambers wsg4 6:00 200 6:00
Elise Chambers -- Lesson 5:30 20 6:00
Eva Chambers wsg2 6:00 100 6:00
Isha Chand wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:00
Anya Channer wsg3 6:30 ts30 6:00
Harry Charters wsg5 5:30 1000 6:00
Christopher Chikaura wsg2 6:00 100 6:00
Daniel Chikaura wsg2 6:00 20 5:30
Ben Clark dkg2 5:30 5 5:30
Erin Clark wsg4 5:30 100 6:00
Molly Cooper wsg3 6:00 600 6:00
Beth Cornwell wsg3 6:00 1000 6:00
Aoife Costa ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Ciara Costa ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Catherine Coull wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
William Coull wsg4 5:30 100 5:30
Maisie Crudgington -- Lesson 5:30 15 5:30
George Cuthbert wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:00
Henry Cuthbert Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Sophie Czech wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Zachary Czech Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Martha Davies-Dear -- Lesson 6:30 100 6:30
Violet Davies-Dear wsg1 6:00 100 6:30
Annabel Davies wsg2 6:00 400 6:30
Poppy Davies dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Patrick Donovan dkg2 5:30 10 5:30
Verity Earp wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Braya Emery-Oakes wsg4 5:30 1000 5:30
Joseph English wsg5 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Alfie Etra dkg2 5:30 5 5:30
Aoife Fallon-Cotton wsg6 6:30 ts30 6:30
Ashleigh Fenton Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Taylor Fenton ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Chloe Finch wsg3 6:30 nd 6:30
Aayush Flora -- Lesson 5:30 200 5:30
Ethan Flynn wsg4 5:30 1000 5:30
Imogen Flynn wsg4 5:30 800 5:30
Jasmine Francis Rescue 7:00 ts30 6:30
Oskar Francis wsg3 6:30 1000 6:30
Imogen Fraser-Williams PCStart 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Ellie Freeman -- Lesson 6:30 50 6:30
Lara Fynes-Clinton wsg6 6:30 ts30 6:30
Amy Gibbens Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
James Gibbens Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Darcey Gibson wsg5 5:30 1000 6:00
Francesca Gibson -- Lesson 6:30 400 6:30
Michael Gollan wsg2 6:00 50 6:30
Charlotte Goulter wsg4 5:30 1000 5:30
Finley Goulter Rescue 7:00 ts30 6:30
Patrick Goulter wsg4 5:30 ts30 5:30
Luca Graham -- Lesson 5:30 10 5:30
Isabella Grant dkg1 6:00 nd 6:00
Alanna Green wsg4 5:30 nd 6:30
Christopher Guilherme dkg4 5:30 5 5:30
Thomas Gunnell -- Lesson 5:30 100 5:30
Toby Hales wsg5 5:30 800 5:30
William Hales wsg3 6:00 600 6:00
Olivia Hall ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Liliane Hanks wsg1 6:00 20 0
Dylan Hann -- Lesson 6:00 15 6:00
George Hardy PCStart 7:00 ts30 6:30
Joanna Hardy wsg2 6:00 100 6:30
Mia Hart-Smith wsg6 6:30 ts30 6:30
Sam Hart-Smith Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Lucas Hill wsg6 6:30 ts30 6:30
Jasmine Hogg wsg6 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Thomas Hogg Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Ella Holm ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Jonah Holm wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:00
Elwen Holt -- Lesson 5:30 800 5:30
Ffion Holt dkg1 5:30 nd 5:30
John Lorenzo Horne wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Reuben Hunnibell dkg4 6:30 5 6:30
Lola Hunt dkg4 5:30 5 5:30
Ieuan James wsg2 6:00 800 5:30
Rhiannon James wsg5 5:30 800 5:30
Avina Johal dkg1 5:30 nd 5:30
Jasper Johnson wsg2 6:00 50 5:30
Oscar Johnson wsg4 5:30 ts30 5:30
Esha Kambo wsg3 6:00 200 5:30
Ruby Kambo wsg4 5:30 ts30 5:30
Henry Keel -- Lesson 6:30 20 6:00
Madeleine Keel wsg4 6:00 200 6:00
Charlotte Kenny wsg6 6:00 ts30 5:30
Owen Kenny -- Lesson 5:30 400 5:30
Alice Knight wsg4 5:30 nd 6:30
Martha Knight wsg4 6:30 ts30 6:30
Emily Knox -- Lesson 6:00 10 6:00
Isla Knox -- Lesson 6:00 10 6:00
Jessica Knox -- Lesson 6:00 5 6:00
Toby Knox dkg2 6:00 nd 6:00
Barak Lancaster wsg4 6:30 ts30 6:00
Ophir Lancaster CStart 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Jack Laraman wsg5 6:00 800 5:30
Mia Laraman -- Lesson 5:30 100 5:30
Holly Long ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Jamie Long Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Chloe Major wsg5 6:00 ts30 5:30
Ella Major Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Belinda Malinovskis -- Lesson 6:30 200 6:30
Belle Marshall wsg3 6:30 nd 6:30
Katie Martin ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Mollie Martin dkg2 5:30 nd 5:30
Sofia-Maria Mateciuc -- Lesson 5:30 100 5:30
Eva McCabe ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Hannah McCabe ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Lewis McKay dkg4 6:30 5 6:30
Katie Millhouse PCStart 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Oliver Millhouse wsg3 6:30 800 6:30
Hazel Rose Monks wsg6 6:30 ts30 6:00
Elikya Mpanumpanu wsg2 6:00 100 6:30
Sanjola Mpanumpanu -- Lesson 6:30 25 6:30
Cian Murton wsg2 6:00 50 6:00
Eoin Jack Murton dkg2 6:00 5 6:00
John Mynott wsg5 6:00 ts30 5:30
Lydia Mynott wsg6 6:30 ts30 6:30
Tashen Naidoo wsg4 5:30 ts30 6:00
Ashwin Natarajan wsg1 6:00 15 0
Holly Neal ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Emilia Oikonomou wsg3 6:00 400 5:30
Cameron Painter wsg4 5:30 1000 5:30
Silvia Parsons wsg3 6:30 nd 6:30
Reese Paynton wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:30
Matthew Pridmore ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
James Pykerman -- Lesson 5:30 400 5:30
Luke Pykerman dkg3 5:30 5 5:30
Zara Pykerman -- Lesson 5:30 100 5:30
Adrian Ramos-Valencia dkg4 6:30 10 6:30
Lucy Ranson ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Holly Relf wsg1 6:00 100 6:00
Luke Relf wsg4 6:30 ts30 6:00
Erin Richards ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Sean Richards Rescue 7:00 ts30 6:30
Lucy Robertson PCStart 7:00 ts30 6:30
Toby Robertson wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Eithne Robinson wsg1 6:00 10 6:00
Lucas Robinson wsg5 6:30 ts30 6:30
Max Robinson -- Lesson 6:00 15 6:00
Elizabeth Robson Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Matthew Robson ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Dylan Ryan wsg2 6:00 400 5:30
Ethan Ryan wsg4 5:30 1000 6:30
Gurmukh Sandhu -- Lesson 6:30 15 6:00
Hargun Sandhu -- Lesson 6:30 200 6:00
Alfie Scaplehorn ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Evie Scaplehorn wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:30
Jake Seigal wsg2 6:00 50 6:30
Thea Sennett dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Ridley Sharp -- Lesson 6:30 20 6:00
Willow Sharp wsg5 6:00 1000 6:00
Patrick Shergold wsg5 5:30 ts30 6:00
Zachary Shields dkg2 6:00 5 6:00
Anika Shukla dkg4 5:30 5 5:30
Anjali Shukla -- Lesson 5:30 20 5:30
Reuben Smith dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Amelia Spinks ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Charlotte Spinks ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Thomas Spinks ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Ruby Streeter wsg4 5:30 1000 5:30
Thea Streeter -- Lesson 5:30 50 5:30
Michael Swingler-Peet -- Lesson 6:30 25 6:00
Leon Switzer -- Lesson 6:30 100 6:00
Oscar Tappin dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Fletcher Thompson dkg2 5:30 nd 5:30
Jake Thompson -- Lesson 6:30 15 6:30
Jake Titton PCStart 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Max Titton wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Rebecca Twena ts400 7:00 ts1500 7:00
James Vickerstaffe wsg6 6:30 ts30 6:30
Matthew Vickerstaffe wsg4 5:30 ts30 6:00
Davide Virgillito wsg1 6:00 10 6:00
Gregorio Virgillito wsg3 6:00 600 6:00
Megan Wheatcroft wsg4 6:00 800 6:00
Maeya Williams CStart 7:00 ts30 6:30
Sophia Williams wsg5 5:30 400 5:30
Felicity Wilson CStart 7:00 ts1500 7:00
James-Clarke Worcester -- Lesson 6:30 200 6:30
Issy Wright wsg5 6:30 nd 6:30
Penny Wright wsg5 6:00 800 6:30
Scarlett Wright dkg2 6:30 5 6:30
Finlay Yates wsg5 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Lilia Yates wsg5 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Robert Young wsg4 5:30 400 6:00
Harry Zatouroff wsg4 6:30 nd 6:30